Anissa Kate's Image
100%
100% Complete

Anissa Kate

Rank:155
Views:88
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: alissa kate
Birth Date: May 07, 1987
Birth Name: alissa kate
Country: France
cup-size: D
Measurements: 37D-33-35
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: White
No videos found!