Marica Hase's Image
100%
100% Complete

Marica Hase

Rank:2
Views:266
Video Views:5900
Videos:53
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Marcia Hase,Mari Hase,Marica Hayes,Marica Haze,Marika,Marika Hase,Mirika
Birth Date: Sep 26, 1981
cup-size: C
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White