Mei Haruka's Image
100%
100% Complete

Mei Haruka

Rank:68
Views:162
Video Views:117
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Birth Date: Mar 03, 1987
Birth Name: Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan
Country: Japan
cup-size: C
Measurements: 33B-22-33
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian